Godziny pracy

Pok. Imię i nazwisko Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota
18 Antoszewska Anna — pedagog specjalny 14-19 9-14
8 Ciechowicz-Stasiak  Anna — pedagog 9-14 9-14
22/25 Chojnowska Paulina — psycholog 14-19 8-13
23 Cybulski Rafał — psycholog 13-17 8-11 15-19 8-13 8-12
(SP 50)
19 Cyrankiewicz Monika – psycholog 8:30-12:30 (P 186) 8-12
(P 186 Filia)

13-16 (PPP)
8:30-12:30 (P 217) 
24 Foksa Jakub — psychoterapeuta 9-13 13-19
8 Gackiewicz  Milena — pedagog 15-19 15-19 8-10
27 Gérard Nina — psycholog 15-18 15-19 8-9 (PPP)
9:15-13
(P 185)
8-12 9-13 (P 171)
26 Godek Anna — psycholog 8-12 (P 164)
13-17 (PPP)
16-18 17-19 8-12 (P 184) 8-12 (P 169)
5/9/10 Kaluta Anita — pedagog 13-17
9-13 9-13 15-19  8-12
16 Kaniecka Małgorzata — fizjoterapeuta 8-13:30 –  14-18:30
34 Kiepurska Małgorzata — psycholog 9-15 16-18 9-13 15-19 15-19
24 Kowalewska Halina — psycholog 15-19  8-13 15-19 8-13 8-10 (SP 73)
18 Kozłowska Agnieszka — logopeda 8-13 13-18
10 Lewicka Joanna — pedagog, SI 14-19 8-13
22 Makowska Izabella — psycholog 13-17 8-12 15-19 8-13
(SP 354)
9-12
3 Matusiak Katarzyna — psycholog 17-19 8-11 8-11
25 Mering Beata — psycholog –  8-12 (P 173)
14-19 i
12-14 (2 i 4 czw. mc.) 
23 Mołoniewicz  Joanna — psycholog 8-12 (SP 127) 11-17 15-19 8-11 8-11  
15 Mrozowska Milena — logopeda 13-19 9-13
15 Nawrocka-Gregorczyk  Karolina — logopeda 8-13 14-19
17/10 Nowak Marzena — logopeda 13-18 15-19 10-16
18/26 Pacak Agnieszka — psycholog 8-12 (P 183) 10-15
(P 167)
15-17 17-19 8-12 (P 174)
12:30-15:30 (PPP)
18 Paderewska Aleksandra — pedagog specjalny 14-19 8-13
34 Pakieło-Flasińska Katarzyna — psycholog, doradca zawodowy 15-19 8-14 9-14
7 Parol-Frydrych Bożena — surdopedagog 15:30-18:30 15-18 9-13
9 Piechotka Joanna — pedagog 15-19 13-17 9-13 11-15 8-12
21 Pliszka Anna — psycholog 15-19 10-13 10-13 10-14 11-17 _
25 Saletra Teodora — psycholog 15-19 9-14 9-13 9-12
(SP 258)
8-11
15/8 Sindrewicz Karolina — logopeda 14-19  8-13
21 Sitnik Urszula – psycholog 8-14 (szkoła) 15-19
27 Stolarska  Monika — psycholog 15-19 14-18
9-11 (PPP)
11-13
(SP 30)
9-13 9-13
10 Szpręgiel Danuta — pedagog 15-17 8-13 13:30-16:30
19 Walczak Jolanta — psycholog 14-19 9-13 15-19 9-13 12-15
17/7 Wojtasik Katarzyna — logopeda 12-17 9-14
7-19 Wojtkowska-Wójcik Katarzyna
— psycholog
15-19 8-14
26 Zarzycka Monika — psycholog 8-12 (P 165)
12:30-14:30
(PPP)
8-12 (P 163)